TAHTALI RUN TO SKY

Chimera Run

Each competitor who has completed an athlete's license from the federation who has reached the age of 18, or who receives a health report if the license is not available, may join Chimera Run after paying the participation fee.

*** Athletes who have entered the ranks in general can not enter the ranks in the categories.***

Age Category
MenWomen
40+ 40+
40- 40-
50+ 50+

- The competitor who completes the required documents, completes the payment by credit card or who makes payments by EFT or money transfer and submits them to us via the internet is considered to have the right to participate in the competition.

- He/she will be given a chest number. The day before the race, the competitor must obtain this chest number from the officials.

- Each competitor shall compete on a partial qualification basis and each competitor shall be responsible for himself / herself.
- Contestants can't wear tshirts that make all kinds of political and provocative publications. It is the reason they are disqualified if they wear it.

- Groups or individuals competing within the scope of Social Responsibility project should inform the organization in advance.

Disclaimer

Competitors participating in the Chimera Run will be counted as to have accepted all the rules and any changes to these rules when they are registered. The Tahtalı run to Sky organization cannot be held responsible for any material and moral damage or accidents that may occur to the competitors.

  • Nr.
    Name/Surname
    Date of birth
    Gender
    Country
    Team/Club
  • 1005
    Nisan Papila
    08081987
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 1006
    Tuzbent Musayeva
    20/08/1967
    Turkey
    Ege marton
  • 1007
    Çiğdem Kalaycıoğlu
    05/12/1976
    Turkey
    Rossist
  • 1008
    Halil Aktan
    29/04/1980
    Turkey
    limitsensin
  • 1009
    ali cem aktaş
    15/12/1979
    Turkey
    limit sensin
  • 1010
    Can Ayaz
    05/12/1989
    Turkey
    Tekfen
  • 1011
    Arslan Çehrelioğlu
    30.12.1984
    Turkey
    Vegan Runners
  • 1012
    Bora Çoban
    18/12/1977
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1013
    Ayşegül Yoltaş
    03.03.1982
    Turkey
    R.E.D. RUNNERS
  • 1014
    Mine Aladağ
    17011974
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 1015
    ARZU KORKMAZ
    11/01/1982
    Turkey
    PAN
  • 1016
    Gülten Demir
    20/04/1972
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 1017
    ÖZCAN DOĞAN
    17/11/1980
    Turkey
    PAN DDSK
  • 1018
    Seçkin Tuncer Erdoğmuş
    10/09/1980
    Turkey
    PAN
  • 1019
    Hakan Erçay
    19/07/1971
    Turkey
    Pan Dağcılık
  • 1020
    Hakan Emden
    11/05/1977
    Turkey
    Adidasrunners
  • 1021
    ipek kocaman
    23/04/1985
    Turkey
    -
  • 1022
    GÜLDAN KALEM
    05/02/1971
    Turkey
    İZGA
  • 1023
    burhan kocaman
    12/03/1982
    Turkey
    -
  • 1024
    Emrah Demir
    30/01/1986
    Turkey
    Atölyedomo
  • 1025
    Begum Konu
    08/12/1989
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 1026
    YASİN KANSU
    18/09/1978
    Turkey
    NOVARTIS
  • 1027
    Ahmet AKIN
    14/12/1992
    Turkey
    AKIN.co
  • 1028
    serhat kuşeli
    31/10/1983
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1029
    Salih Karacan
    05/05/1979
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1030
    Emel Güneş
    08/06/1974
    Turkey
    KoşAnkara
  • 1031
    Emirhan Demirel
    11/09/1987
    Turkey
    Ankarunning
  • 1032
    Nesrin Dağ
    21/07/1964
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1035
    baybars ALPASLAN
    16/07/1975
    Turkey
    yok
  • 1036
    ahmet akdeniz
    25061971
    Turkey
    adım adım
  • 1037
    Elsa Jouanolou
    01/09/1988
    Turkey
    Les petits pédestres
  • 1038
    ALPER YILMAZ KUŞELİ
    01/01/1989
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1039
    Tolga ENCÜ
    22/05/1971
    Turkey
    İdadik
  • 1040
    Nusret Erkan TOPÇU
    09/07/1988
    Turkey
  • 1041
    Elif ŞİMŞEK TOPÇU
    20/04/1982
    Turkey
  • 1042
    Özgür Kuşçu
    01/01/1986
    Turkey
    -
  • 1043
    Ahmet Serdar Erenler
    30/08/1977
    Turkey
    Bikoşu Adana
  • 1044
    Evren Kar
    27/04/1972
    Turkey
    Ultracı Korist
  • 1045
    ALİME CİNAR
    05/03/1982
    Turkey
    PAN DAĞCILIK
  • 1046
    Asım Şahin
    01/06/1966
    Turkey
    Pan Dağcılık
  • 1047
    Koray Korkmazer
    14/08/1981
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1048
    ulus sığırcı
    30/10/1969
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1049
    SERKAN MUSTAFA İNCE
    22/03/1981
    Turkey
    BİREYSEL
  • 1050
    CENK TURAN
    28/06/1973
    Turkey
    -
  • 1051
    Selen Cansu Kayacan
    14/04/1986
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1052
    Omer Faruk SINGIN
    09101967
    Turkey
    Koştur.co
  • 1053
    umut arat
    17/06/1984
    Turkey
    No
  • 1054
    ERTUĞRUL DALGAR
    05/09/1950
    Turkey
    İzmir Masterlar
  • 1055
    hakan tugal
    08/05/1977
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1056
    Serkan Ünlü
    03/10/1986
    Turkey
    -
  • 1057
    Gülsen Koçak
    19/11/1988
    Turkey
    -
  • 1058
    MERYEM ARSLAN
    15/12/1978
    Turkey
    ULTRASET FITNESS MANAVGAT
  • 1059
    Orkun KARAGÖZ
    12/10/1978
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Izmir
  • 1060
    hakan ilhan
    24/10/1977
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 1061
    Antonio Sala
    04/08/1979
    Italia
    Abu Dhabi Striders
  • 1062
    BURÇİN YAVUZ
    25/07/1977
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Antalya
  • 1063
    Esra seçil Abdioğlu
    02/04/1993
    Turkey
    Ultraset Fitness
  • 1064
    Hülya Kıvrak
    05/07/1981
    Turkey
    manavgatultra Marathon
  • 1065
    KUBİLAY YILDIRIM
    20/01/1975
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 1066
    Gökhan Genişyürek
    16.08.1983
    Turkey
    Ankarunning
  • 1067
    Gül Çolak
    16/01/1977
    Turkey
    Ordos
  • 1068
    Enver Eren
    18/07/1989
    Turkey
    Anagold Madencilik
  • 1069
    Deniz Cereb
    07061986
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1070
    Onur Acar
    02/09/1979
    Turkey
    Anagold DSK
  • 1071
    Elbeyi Karakoç
    01/01/1974
    Turkey
    .
  • 1072
    Ayhan Esen
    19/11/1981
    Turkey
    Runformance
  • 1073
    Ayhan Deli
    06/06/1975
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 1074
    ismail ünal doğan
    19/08/1983
    Turkey
    RedTeam
  • 1075
    Hakan Akben
    26/08/1982
    Turkey
    Red Team
  • 1076
    Yağmur Yakut
    03111984
    Turkey
    Redteam
  • 1077
    Elif ATEŞ
    1983
    Turkey
    Rota OSK
  • 1078
    Emre Akbaş
    31/08/1981
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1079
    Erol Tunalı
    03/06/1969
    Turkey
    Serbest
  • 1080
    Aydan Aslan
    10/03/1998
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1081
    BORA SEZEN
    12/03/2019
    Turkey
    Mavi Ayaklı Sümsük Kuşu
  • 1082
    ONUR VAROL
    24101978
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1083
    Mehmet Yener
    01/06/1975
    Turkey
    MEMO
  • 1084
    Arzu Babaç
    29/12/1971
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1085
    Mehmet Burak Babaç
    15/07/1969
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1086
    İhsan Mustafa Kısar
    19/05/1981
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1087
    mehmet pars sezer
    05/02/1968
    Turkey
    bikoşuadana
  • 1088
    Fatih Aygün
    12/01/1977
    Turkey
    Fatih Aygün
  • 1089
    arnaud mace
    16/08/1972
    Turkey
    Decathlon Tukey
  • 1090
    Selman Tokcan
    01011997
    Turkey
    Manavgat Runners
  • 1091
    Mehmet Fatih Alasya
    04/02/1979
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 1092
    nazım yaman
    02/10/1960
    Turkey
    Ataşehir atletizm
  • 1093
    Hasan Basusta
    01/12/1982
    Turkey
    Redteam
  • 1094
    Aykut Yalvaç
    05/12/1987
    Turkey
    yok
  • 1095
    Mert Andaç Gökay
    03/10/1985
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 1096
    Ceren Deveci
    27/09/1982
    Turkey
    Adım adım ankara
  • 1097
    Villette Sybille
    30/09/1973
    France
    Ludus athletics
  • 1098
    hilal şahin
    30/12/1991
    Turkey
    antrunman
  • 1099
    Cevdet COŞKUN
    08/02/1983
    Turkey
    AOSK
  • 1100
    deniz eylem serter
    06/10/1976
    Turkey
    Antrunman
  • 1101
    Fahri Akyol
    28/02/1968
    Turkey
    Antrunman
  • 1102
    ilknur çetin
    18/03/1980
    Turkey
    antrunman
  • 1103
    Irfan Ozan ONGUN
    25/09/1982
    Turkey
    ANTRUNMAN
  • 1104
    SERHAT CIHAN
    18.07.1984
    Turkey
    AntRUNman
  • 1105
    Tatiana Vukolova
    11.07.1980
    Turkey
    Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü
  • 1106
    Bilge Güven
    06/04/1984
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 1107
    Ayşegül Erden
    30/04/2019
    Turkey
    Antrunman
  • 1108
    Can Artam
    6/30/1981
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 1109
    Fulya Duman
    17/01/1996
    Turkey
    Rundamental

    Antalya Web Sayfası