TAHTALI RUN TO SKY

Tahtalı Run To Sky

Each competitor who has completed an athlete's license from the federation who has reached the age of 18, or who receives a health report if the license is not available, may join Tahtali Run To Sky after paying the participation fee.

*** Athletes who have entered the ranks in general can not enter the ranks in the categories.***

Age Category
MenWomen
40 + 40 +
40 - 40 -
50+ 50+

- The competitor who completes the required documents, completes the payment by credit card or who makes payments by EFT or money transfer and submits them to us via the internet is considered to have the right to participate in the competition.

- He/she will be given a chest number. The day before the race, the competitor must obtain this chest number from the officials.

- Each competitor shall compete on a partial qualification basis and each competitor shall be responsible for himself / herself.
- Contestants can't wear tshirts that make all kinds of political and provocative publications. It is the reason they are disqualified if they wear it.

- Groups or individuals competing within the scope of Social Responsibility project should inform the organization in advance.

Disclaimer

Competitors participating in the Tahtalı Run To Sky will be counted as to have accepted all the rules and any changes to these rules when they are registered. The Tahtalı run to Sky organization cannot be held responsible for any material and moral damage or accidents that may occur to the competitors.

  • Nr.
    Name/Surname
    Date of birth
    Gender
    Country
    Team/Club
  • 5
    Elena Polyakova
    23/03/1981
    Russia
    Columbia Montrail Türkiye
  • 10
    özgür tetik
    22/02/1975
    Turkey
    running academy
  • 11
    Mümin Güneş
    19/04/1981
    Turkey
    Galata Runners
  • 12
    Emre Can Özerdoğan
    09/04/1985
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 13
    Oğuzhan Öztürk
    14/12/1978
    Turkey
    Türk Eğitim Sen Manavgat
  • 14
    Itır Uz
    16/03/1977
    Turkey
    Pan Dağcılık
  • 15
    Mesut Semiz
    18/09/1975
    Turkey
    SKYRUNNERS
  • 16
    Hilmi Güven
    26/03/1980
    Turkey
    TWILIGHT TEAM
  • 17
    UTKU EMİRDAĞ
    28112987
    Turkey
    yok
  • 18
    Mevlüt Kabadayı
    20.01.1975
    Turkey
    Manavgat Türk Eğitim Sen
  • 19
    Yusuf Biltekin
    18/01/1974
    Turkey
    NİDOS Niğde Doğa Sporları
  • 20
    Sedat Serçe
    10/01/1974
    Turkey
    NİDOS Niğde Doğa Sporları
  • 21
    Suat İpekoğlu
    01011971
    Turkey
    Yenimahalle Teknik
  • 22
    ALPER KUTLUK
    13081989
    Turkey
    SKYRUNNERS
  • 23
    AHU YETİŞ
    06/12/1981
    Turkey
    YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
  • 24
    Emine Ögür
    21011992
    Turkey
    AntRUNman
  • 25
    Nisan Papila
    08081987
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 26
    Yücel Demir
    21/08/1963
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 27
    Cemil Murat Şipal
    27/02/1974
    Turkey
    Heybeliada RC
  • 28
    Serhat Bedii Borakan
    21/03/1982
    Turkey
    BİREYSEL
  • 29
    Uğur Hakan Yıldız
    21/11/1978
    Turkey
    Heybeliada RC
  • 30
    Verim Gümüşsoy
    27/01/1984
    Turkey
    küçük bir özgürlük
  • 31
    kaan kırık
    10/09/1980
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 32
    Özgür Rahmi ÖZMEN
    05/11/1974
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Ankara
  • 33
    MEHMET ERGÜL
    08/07/1988
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 34
    Orhan Tola
    19/06/1963
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 35
    Görkem Yılmaz
    22/04/1983
    Turkey
    kskoneteam
  • 36
    yılmaz ekici
    21/01/1980
    Turkey
    PAN DAĞCILIK
  • 37
    Engin Çetinay
    28/04/1982
    Turkey
    BodRunners
  • 38
    Ceren Deveci
    27/09/1982
    Turkey
    Adım adım ankara
  • 39
    AHMET ANIL AYDIN
    04/10/1977
    Turkey
    yok
  • 40
    Hanife Ebru Dönmez
    23/05/1985
    Turkey
    Kanser Savaşçıları
  • 41
    Murat Akan
    01/03/1970
    Turkey
    ASGM
  • 42
    Melih Önyer
    23/01/1980
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 43
    Sinan Şenok
    05/02/1976
    Turkey
    T-Seeds
  • 44
    Emine Avcıoğlu
    01/10/1984
    Turkey
    BİKOSUADANA
  • 45
    Emin Emre Eren
    30/09/1982
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Antalya
  • 46
    Zafer Dinç
    12.08.1965
    Turkey
    BikoşuAdana
  • 47
    Erdi Buğra Şen
    16/04/1988
    Turkey
    Aydos 537
  • 48
    Gülnur Başer
    11/11/1979
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 49
    burak serter
    27021978
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 50
    Mehmet Ali OK
    18/02/1973
    Turkey
    Aydos537
  • 51
    Serhat Yanıkoğlu
    02/09/1983
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 52
    Mehmet Ali Kiper
    29/11/1966
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 53
    Sinan İnan
    06/12/1982
    Turkey
    TS-EEDS
  • 54
    Sevim Özdemir
    28/10/1968
    Turkey
    Columbia
  • 55
    Cem Savacı
    01/02/1969
    Turkey
    individual
  • 56
    Ayhan Taşkıran
    02/04/1965
    Turkey
    Fethiye Running Group
  • 57
    Alexey Kotov
    16/05/1980
    Russia
    individual
  • 58
    ATILAY ÜNAL
    18051977
    Turkey
    FERDİ
  • 59
    ONUR UZUN
    04/02/1983
    Turkey
  • 60
    Haldun Koçak
    22.04.1975
    Turkey
    Ankara
  • 61
    ENDER AKYÜZ
    05/02/1974
    Turkey
    Adim Adim
  • 62
    Meltem Aydın
    23/11/1972
    Turkey
    bikosuadana
  • 63
    Kerem Pekkan
    05/08/1970
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 64
    Zelha Tunc Pekkan
    25/07/1977
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 65
    Eva Maria Firat
    12/08/1977
    Austria
    YOK
  • 66
    Ertan KALMIS
    09/06/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 67
    Galip Çoşkun
    1970
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 68
    Tuncay AKTAŞ
    19/07/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 69
    CAN ERTURAN
    29/11/1981
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 70
    Hatice Erdemir Akın
    01/06/1981
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 71
    Hüseyin Ünay
    30/06/1979
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 72
    Ali Budak
    07/08/1984
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 73
    Ergun Tufekci
    1964
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 74
    arzum soylu
    20.09.1972
    Turkey
    kaş koşu
  • 75
    emine inan
    21/11/1981
    Turkey
    idadik
  • 76
    Yağız Ali Diri
    19/12/1989
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 77
    BASAK CANBULAT
    02/05/1983
    Turkey
    DEİK
  • 78
    CİHAT ÇELİKKAN
    04/07/1951
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail Koşu Grubu
  • 79
    Igor Yarmolenko
    04/07/1989
    Belarus
    Porridge Club

    Antalya Web Sayfası