TAHTALI RUN TO SKY

Tahtalı Run To Sky

Each competitor who has completed an athlete's license from the federation who has reached the age of 18, or who receives a health report if the license is not available, may join Tahtali Run To Sky after paying the participation fee.

*** Athletes who have entered the ranks in general can not enter the ranks in the categories.***

Age Category
MenWomen
40 + 40 +
40 - 40 -
50+ 50+

- The competitor who completes the required documents, completes the payment by credit card or who makes payments by EFT or money transfer and submits them to us via the internet is considered to have the right to participate in the competition.

- He/she will be given a chest number. The day before the race, the competitor must obtain this chest number from the officials.

- Each competitor shall compete on a partial qualification basis and each competitor shall be responsible for himself / herself.
- Contestants can't wear tshirts that make all kinds of political and provocative publications. It is the reason they are disqualified if they wear it.

- Groups or individuals competing within the scope of Social Responsibility project should inform the organization in advance.

Disclaimer

Competitors participating in the Tahtalı Run To Sky will be counted as to have accepted all the rules and any changes to these rules when they are registered. The Tahtalı run to Sky organization cannot be held responsible for any material and moral damage or accidents that may occur to the competitors.

  • Nr.
    Name/Surname
    Date of birth
    Gender
    Country
    Team/Club
  • 1
    Ahmet Arslan
    03/07/1986
    Turkey
    Red Bull TR/AlanyaSpor
  • 2
    Soner BÜYÜKATALAY
    05/05/1979
    Turkey
    ORDOS
  • 3
    derya duman
    28/08/1973
    Turkey
    Ankyra SK
  • 4
    caner Odabaşoğlu
    08/10/1975
    Turkey
    MCR Racesetter
  • 5
    Elena Polyakova
    23/03/1981
    Russia
    Columbia Montrail Türkiye
  • 6
    Alper Dalkılıç
    20/06/1978
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail Türkiye
  • 7
    Fatih Topçu
    06/02/1978
    Turkey
    Asla Durma
  • 8
    Ayşen Aktaş
    20/03/1982
    Turkey
    ORDOS
  • 9
    İbrahim Etem ŞEKER
    23/03/1991
    Turkey
    ULTRASET FİTNESS MANAVGAT
  • 10
    özgür tetik
    22/02/1975
    Turkey
    running academy
  • 11
    Mümin Güneş
    19/04/1981
    Turkey
    Galata Runners
  • 12
    Emre Can Özerdoğan
    09/04/1985
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 13
    Tayfun Asker
    01/01/1972
    Turkey
    Ankyra SK
  • 14
    Itır Uz
    16/03/1977
    Turkey
    Pan Dağcılık
  • 15
    Mesut Semiz
    18/09/1975
    Turkey
    SKYRUNNERS
  • 16
    Hilmi Güven
    26/03/1980
    Turkey
    TWILIGHT TEAM
  • 17
    UTKU EMİRDAĞ
    28112987
    Turkey
    yok
  • 18
    Erden Giritli
    15/11/1973
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 19
    Yusuf Biltekin
    18/01/1974
    Turkey
    NİDOS Niğde Doğa Sporları
  • 20
    Sedat Serçe
    10/01/1974
    Turkey
    NİDOS Niğde Doğa Sporları
  • 21
    Suat İpekoğlu
    01011971
    Turkey
    Yenimahalle Teknik
  • 22
    ALPER KUTLUK
    13081989
    Turkey
    SKYRUNNERS
  • 23
    AHU YETİŞ
    06/12/1981
    Turkey
    YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
  • 24
    Emine Ögür
    21011992
    Turkey
    AntRUNman
  • 26
    Yücel Demir
    21/08/1963
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 27
    Cemil Murat Şipal
    27/02/1974
    Turkey
    Heybeliada RC
  • 28
    Serhat Bedii Borakan
    21/03/1982
    Turkey
    BİREYSEL
  • 29
    Uğur Hakan Yıldız
    21/11/1978
    Turkey
    Heybeliada RC
  • 30
    Verim Gümüşsoy
    27/01/1984
    Turkey
    küçük bir özgürlük
  • 31
    kaan kırık
    10/09/1980
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 32
    Özgür Rahmi ÖZMEN
    05/11/1974
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Ankara
  • 33
    MEHMET ERGÜL
    08/07/1988
    Turkey
    Ankara Koşuyor
  • 34
    Orhan Tola
    19/06/1963
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 35
    Görkem Yılmaz
    22/04/1983
    Turkey
    kskoneteam
  • 36
    yılmaz ekici
    21/01/1980
    Turkey
    PAN DAĞCILIK
  • 37
    Engin Çetinay
    28/04/1982
    Turkey
    BodRunners
  • 39
    AHMET ANIL AYDIN
    04/10/1977
    Turkey
    yok
  • 40
    tugba tetik
    06011984
    Turkey
    Salomon Türkiye
  • 41
    Murat Akan
    01/03/1970
    Turkey
    ASGM
  • 42
    Melih Önyer
    23/01/1980
    Turkey
    Adım Adım İzmir
  • 43
    Sinan Şenok
    05/02/1976
    Turkey
    T-Seeds
  • 44
    Emine Avcıoğlu
    01/10/1984
    Turkey
    BİKOSUADANA
  • 45
    Emin Emre Eren
    30/09/1982
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Antalya
  • 46
    Zafer Dinç
    12.08.1965
    Turkey
    BikoşuAdana
  • 47
    Erdi Buğra Şen
    16/04/1988
    Turkey
    Aydos 537
  • 48
    Gülnur Başer
    11/11/1979
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 49
    burak serter
    27021978
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 50
    Mehmet Ali OK
    18/02/1973
    Turkey
    Aydos537
  • 51
    Serhat Yanıkoğlu
    02/09/1983
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 52
    Mehmet Ali Kiper
    29/11/1966
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 53
    Sinan İnan
    06/12/1982
    Turkey
    TS-EEDS
  • 54
    Sevim Özdemir
    28/10/1968
    Turkey
    Columbia
  • 55
    Cem Savacı
    01/02/1969
    Turkey
    individual
  • 56
    Ayhan Taşkıran
    02/04/1965
    Turkey
    Fethiye Running Group
  • 57
    Alexey Kotov
    16/05/1980
    Russia
    individual
  • 58
    ATILAY ÜNAL
    18051977
    Turkey
    FERDİ
  • 59
    ONUR UZUN
    04/02/1983
    Turkey
  • 60
    Haldun Koçak
    22.04.1975
    Turkey
    Ankara
  • 61
    ENDER AKYÜZ
    05/02/1974
    Turkey
    Adim Adim
  • 62
    Meltem Aydın
    23/11/1972
    Turkey
    bikosuadana
  • 63
    Kerem Pekkan
    05/08/1970
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 64
    Zelha Tunc Pekkan
    25/07/1977
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 65
    Eva Maria Firat
    12/08/1977
    Austria
    YOK
  • 66
    Ertan KALMIS
    09/06/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 67
    Galip Çoşkun
    1970
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 68
    Tuncay AKTAŞ
    19/07/1971
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 69
    CAN ERTURAN
    29/11/1981
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 70
    Hatice Erdemir Akın
    01/06/1981
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 71
    Hüseyin Ünay
    30/06/1979
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 72
    Ali Budak
    07/08/1984
    Turkey
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • 73
    Ergun Tufekci
    1964
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 74
    arzum soylu
    20.09.1972
    Turkey
    kaş koşu
  • 75
    emine inan
    21/11/1981
    Turkey
    idadik
  • 76
    Yağız Ali Diri
    19/12/1989
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 77
    BASAK CANBULAT
    02/05/1983
    Turkey
    DEİK
  • 78
    CİHAT ÇELİKKAN
    04/07/1951
    Turkey
    Columbia Montrail Koşu Grubu
  • 79
    Igor Yarmolenko
    04/07/1989
    Belarus
    Porridge Club
  • 80
    berk kaya
    11/05/1985
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 81
    KIVANC OZVARDAR
    03101984
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 82
    utku dorduncu
    16/08/1982
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 83
    Abdullah Deveci
    20/10/1964
    Turkey
    Adım adım Antalya
  • 84
    İsmail Ünal
    03/01/1990
    Turkey
    Ferdi
  • 85
    Hasan Ahmet EREN
    07/08/1984
    Turkey
    ÇotanakRunners
  • 86
    AHMET MUMCU
    07/05/1982
    Turkey
    adidas runners istanbul
  • 87
    Coşkun BAYIR
    25.11.1977
    Turkey
    Burdosk
  • 88
    Mert Örücü
    15/01/1980
    Turkey
    Running Academy
  • 89
    Mehmet ALDIÇ
    04/05/1986
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 90
    Hasan İşbilir
    15.11.1969
    Turkey
    Manavgat Runners
  • 91
    Onur Azcan
    06/08/1979
    Turkey
    Aydos 537
  • 92
    Serkan İmrak
    09/12/1976
    Turkey
    Twilight Team
  • 93
    Hüseyin Ümit Hatıp
    30/03/1981
    Turkey
    ALDOSK
  • 94
    Talat Demirel
    19/05/1981
    Turkey
    ALDOSK
  • 95
    ilker laçalar
    15/01/1976
    Turkey
    twilightteam
  • 96
    ALPER ADAŞ
    01/02/1977
    Turkey
    DEMİR ADIMLAR
  • 97
    LEVENT ALTUNDAŞ
    05/01/1975
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 98
    ŞEREF ARICA
    06/09/1964
    Turkey
    İDADİK
  • 99
    Murat Alper Talı
    28/11/1983
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 100
    Samet Önder
    14/03/1982
    Turkey
    Antalya Triatlon Kulubü
  • 101
    BAHAR BALTACI
    03/11/1985
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 102
    Cem Gul
    11/09/1984
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 103
    Samet Uysal
    10.10.1992
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 104
    ömer artan
    18/10/1979
    Turkey
    ferdi
  • 106
    Halil Inel
    29/11/1968
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 107
    özgür öktem,
    13/09/1976
    Turkey
    QNB FİNANSBANK
  • 108
    TOLGA GÜLER
    21/07/1976
    Turkey
    QNB FINANSBANK/ TWILIGHT TEAM
  • 109
    Eren Utkan
    09/03/1982
    Turkey
    QNB Finansbank
  • 110
    Halil Özkaya
    01/02/1974
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 111
    Evin Tan
    30/11/1980
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 112
    Ahmet Karaman
    30/01/1979
    Turkey
    Abdi İbrahim ilaç
  • 113
    Mehmet Ali Uzun
    25/05/1976
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 114
    Oğuzcan Çığ
    03/11/1980
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 115
    İlker Dalgar
    12/09/1980
    Turkey
    ORDOS
  • 116
    Halil Kaynak
    02/01/1984
    Turkey
    Adım Adım Antalya
  • 117
    mehmet hakan sunar
    06/02/1972
    Turkey
    mersin runner
  • 118
    Ercan Gürses
    09/05/1978
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 119
    Ufuk KANSU
    28/09/1982
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 120
    Yusuf Özceylan
    06/02/1978
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 121
    faruk yigen
    01/01/1987
    Turkey
    Ludus athletic
  • 122
    Erhan Ergun
    25/09/1960
    Turkey
    Bireysel
  • 123
    FERİT KÜÇÜKOĞLU
    09/04/1982
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 124
    HÜSEYİN ÇALIŞKAN
    29051960
    Turkey
    EGE MARATON
  • 125
    Yavuz Kucuk
    25/08/1969
    Turkey
    Taurus Golf Klubu
  • 126
    DAVUT ARSLAN
    25/11/1984
    Turkey
    BU-DA
  • 127
    Burçin Uğur SAN
    07/04/1984
    Turkey
    S.P.Q.R
  • 128
    UĞUR PUSAT
    19/01/1975
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 129
    BARIŞ TUNCABOYLU
    12/11/1974
    Turkey
    YOK
  • 130
    ORHAN VELİ ERDURAN
    14/12/1977
    Turkey
    BİREYSEL
  • 131
    Tayfun Doğan
    03/12/1984
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 132
    Yalçın Yaldız
    27/06/1971
    Turkey
    Ordos
  • 133
    Dilem Koçak
    13/04/1984
    Turkey
    BiKoşuAdana
  • 134
    IBRAHIM COMERT
    10.12.1980
    Turkey
    Kosanpilot14
  • 135
    Serhan Poçan
    11/04/1970
    Turkey
    Ordos
  • 136
    Duygu Ören
    01/01/1983
    Turkey
    Ordos
  • 137
    ALİ KARAGÜNDÜZ
    08/11/1958
    Turkey
    ÇAL BELEDİYESPOR
  • 138
    esref deniz
    05/12/1968
    Turkey
    kas kos
  • 139
    burcu emel
    15/01/1982
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 140
    Nail özkan Samur
    17/12/1986
    Turkey
  • 141
    Demet Çınar
    22/08/1969
    Turkey
    Kaş-Koş
  • 142
    Erkan Zorlu
    25.01.1985
    Turkey
    Yok
  • 143
    oğuz alp bekircan
    01091979
    Turkey
    twilight team
  • 144
    Mehdi Ebrahimzade
    14/02/1980
    Turkey
    Adım Adım
  • 145
    Kemal Birinci
    22/12/1965
    Turkey
    bireysel
  • 146
    Erkan Vural
    09/12/1980
    Turkey
    ORDOS
  • 147
    Savaș Arslantaș
    20/03/1977
    Turkey
    5052731174
  • 148
    İSMET İNAN
    04/01/1974
    Turkey
    BAYIRRUN TEAM
  • 149
    Erdal Mahir Cüran
    30/05/1983
    Turkey
    RUNDAMENTAL
  • 150
    ibrahim baykal
    21/01/1973
    Turkey
    AntRUNman
  • 151
    Nurşen Akyazı
    25/12/1978
    Turkey
    Etudost
  • 152
    İbrahim İncesu
    01/02/1964
    Turkey
    Isparta gençlik spor kulübü
  • 153
    Osman Duman
    11/01/1977
    Turkey
    BlackBox CrossFit
  • 154
    Hossein Sabziany
    17/09/1981
    Turkey
    Blackbox crossfit
  • 155
    Tugba Arslan
    15/03/1977
    Turkey
    Blackbox crossfit
  • 156
    HUSEYIN YILMAZ
    15/04/1968
    Turkey
    ANTALYA SPOR TRİATLON
  • 157
    Sevil Toker
    15/12/1983
    Turkey
    Individual
  • 158
    Eray Uysal
    08/05/1974
    Turkey
    TSEES

    Antalya Web Sayfası